ΑΑ Ομάδα Βα Αγ Ν Η Μ Αφ Επ Αμ Δ Β1 Β2 Δ3 Δ4
1.
logo
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ 29 15 14 1 0 899 716 183 0 0 1 1,255
2.
logo
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 28 15 13 2 0 1033 831 202 0 0 1 1,243
3.
logo
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. 27 15 12 3 0 881 723 158 2 0 1 1,218
4.
logo
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ 27 15 12 3 0 875 760 115 1 0 1 1,151
5.
logo
Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε. 26 15 11 4 0 883 810 73 0 0 1 1,090
6.
logo
ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 22 15 7 8 0 939 932 7 2 0 1 1,007
7.
logo
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 22 15 7 8 0 882 836 46 1 0 1 1,055
8.
logo
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 21 14 7 7 0 850 839 11 0 0 1 1,013
9.
logo
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ. 20 15 5 10 0 865 914 -49 0 0 1 0,946
10.
logo
ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ. 19 15 4 11 0 928 991 -63 2 0 1 0,936
11.
logo
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ. 19 14 5 9 0 783 902 -119 1 0 1 0,868
12.
logo
ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ 18 15 3 12 0 773 900 -127 0 0 1 0,858
13.
logo
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ 16 13 3 10 0 622 764 -142 0 0 1 0,814
14.
logo
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α.Σ. 8 15 0 8 7 0 375 670 -295 0 0 1 0,559

 

Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
29/09/19 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ 37-79 ΜΠΑΧΤΣΕΒΑΝΟΠΟΥΛ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡ
27/09/19 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ. 75-43 ΚΑΝΤΕΡΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
30/09/19 21:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ.-ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ. 59-52 ΚΙΛΙΠΙΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ ΦΩΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ
27/09/19 21:30 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 42-74 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΛΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
27/09/19 21:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 66-69 ΜΠΑΧΤΣΕΒΑΝΟΠΟΥΛ ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
29/09/19 16:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ-Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε. 36-66 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΛΑ ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ
29/09/19 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ 44-51 ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑ
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
06/10/19 16:00 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 61-52 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟ ΦΩΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ
03/10/19 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 64-74 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Σ ΚΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑ
04/10/19 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ. 76-61 ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ ΦΩΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ
07/10/19 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ 62-48 ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΤ
04/10/19 19:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 49-68 ΠΙΠΛΙΟΣ Π ΔΙΒΟΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
08/10/19 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ-ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ 63-44 ΜΙΧΕΛΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟ ΝΑΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
06/10/19 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 73-67 ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
13/10/19 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ. 55-65 ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
11/10/19 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 56-74 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟ ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ
14/10/19 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ.-ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 75-70 ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΤ
11/10/19 21:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ-Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε. 61-46 ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
11/10/19 21:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ 58-65 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑ
13/10/19 16:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 61-68 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Σ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑ
13/10/19 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ-ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ. 68-37
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
18/10/19 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 64-40 ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ ΦΩΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ
21/10/19 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 44-56 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΛΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑ
18/10/19 19:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε.-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ. 52-43 ΜΙΧΕΛΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡ
22/10/19 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ 61-45 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΛΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΤ
04/11/19 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 69-64 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤ ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
20/10/19 16:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ 50-60 ΔΙΒΟΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
17/10/19 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ. 75-71 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΛΑ ΔΙΒΟΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
03/11/19 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 52-60 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΤ
01/11/19 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε. 47-53 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑ ΚΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑ
04/11/19 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ.-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ 59-64 ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑ
01/11/19 21:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 62-83 ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
01/11/19 21:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ 63-58 ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
03/11/19 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ-ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ. 70-54 ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ ΚΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑ
03/11/19 16:00 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 48-80 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΛΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
08/11/19 19:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 75-40 ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
12/11/19 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 43-50 ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ
10/11/19 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ. 65-66 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΛΑ ΚΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑ
10/11/19 16:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ 65-73 ΔΙΒΟΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
08/11/19 21:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ 65-73 ΛΟΛΙ ΕΝΔΡΙΝ ΚΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑ
11/11/19 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ. 71-58 ΜΙΧΕΛΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡ
08/11/19 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ. 81-59 ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑ
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
17/11/19 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ 47-63 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Σ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΤ
15/11/19 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 68-50 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟ ΖΑΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ
18/11/19 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ.-ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ 70-80 ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ
15/11/19 21:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 43-60 ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ ΛΟΛΙ ΕΝΔΡΙΝ
17/11/19 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 66-62 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ ΜΑΡΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤ
17/11/19 16:00 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ.-Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε. 62-73 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΛΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑ
16/11/19 20:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 66-71 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩ ΤΣΑΡΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΧΡΗ
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
24/11/19 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 63-52 ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΤ
24/11/19 16:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 56-66 ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
22/11/19 21:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ. 72-53 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
22/11/19 21:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ 40-52 ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ
26/11/19 21:30 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ-ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ. 65-50 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΤ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
22/11/19 19:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε.-ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ. 74-65 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΛΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΤ
25/11/19 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 79-83 ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
01/12/19 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ 0-20
29/11/19 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 47-38 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩ ΦΩΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ
02/12/19 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ.-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ 58-44 ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΤ
01/12/19 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ-ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 46-60 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
01/12/19 16:00 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ.-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 67-68 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Σ ΦΩΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ
28/11/19 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ 62-66 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡ ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ
29/11/19 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε. 57-62 ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
06/12/19 21:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 20-0
06/12/19 21:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 37-64 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟ ΦΩΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ
09/12/19 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ.-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ 62-74 ΚΩΝΗΣ ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ
08/12/19 16:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ-ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ. 64-66 ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΤ
08/12/19 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ. 69-57 ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ ΦΩΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ
10/12/19 21:30 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 42-50 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩ ΜΙΧΕΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙ
06/12/19 19:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε.-ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 55-47 ΔΙΒΟΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΙΧΕΛΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟ
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
15/12/19 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ 0-20
13/12/19 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ. 63-51 ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ
15/12/19 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ-Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε. 53-50 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩ ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ
15/12/19 16:00 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 69-64 ΔΙΒΟΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ
12/12/19 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ 56-57 ΜΙΧΕΛΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡ
13/12/19 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 62-59 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝ ΦΙΛΛΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ
16/12/19 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ 48-55 ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ ΦΩΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
23/12/19 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 20-0
20/12/19 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ 49-59 ΚΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑ ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ
20/12/19 21:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ-ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ. 0-0
20/12/19 21:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ. 63-62 ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ
22/12/19 16:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 43-69 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟ ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
22/12/19 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 63-59 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
07/01/20 21:30 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ-Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε. 63-46 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑ
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
12/01/20 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 0-20
12/01/20 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ 53-41
12/01/20 16:00 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ.-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ. 78-68 ΔΙΒΟΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
09/01/20 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ 68-51 ΦΙΛΛΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ
10/01/20 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 71-61
13/01/20 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ 65-53 ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ ΦΩΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ
10/01/20 19:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε.-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 67-62 ΚΩΝΗΣ ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ ΜΙΧΕΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙ
Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
19/01/20 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 20-0
19/01/20 16:00 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 53-79
16/01/20 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ. 65-63
17/01/20 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ 71-56
20/01/20 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 45-63
17/01/20 19:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε.-ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ 52-49
21/01/20 21:30 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 70-67
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
26/01/20 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ. 0-20
24/01/20 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ. 67-58
27/01/20 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 57-59
14/02/20 21:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ-ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
24/01/20 21:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε. 57-63
26/01/20 16:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ 37-63
26/01/20 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ 42-53
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
30/01/20 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 0-0
31/01/20 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 0-0
03/02/20 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ. 0-0
31/01/20 19:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε.-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ 0-0
04/02/20 21:30 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 0-0
02/02/20 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ 0-0
02/02/20 16:00 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ.-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ 0-0
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
09/02/20 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
07/02/20 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
10/02/20 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ.-Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε. 0-0
07/02/20 21:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ 0-0
07/02/20 21:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 0-0
09/02/20 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ-ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ 0-0
09/02/20 16:00 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ.-ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
17/02/20 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 0-0
14/02/20 19:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 0-0
18/02/20 21:30 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ. 0-0
16/02/20 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ 0-0
16/02/20 16:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 0-0
13/02/20 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ 0-0
14/02/20 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ. 0-0
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
23/02/20 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε. 0-0
21/02/20 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ 0-0
24/02/20 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ.-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 0-0
21/02/20 21:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ-ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ 0-0
23/02/20 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 0-0
23/02/20 16:00 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ.-ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
20/02/20 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
10/03/20 21:30 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 0-0
08/03/20 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 0-0
08/03/20 16:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ. 0-0
06/03/20 21:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ 0-0
06/03/20 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ 0-0
06/03/20 19:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε.-ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ. 0-0
09/03/20 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
15/03/20 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 0-0
13/03/20 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ 0-0
16/03/20 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 0-0
15/03/20 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ 0-0
15/03/20 16:00 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ.-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ 0-0
12/03/20 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ.-Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε. 0-0
13/03/20 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
22/03/20 16:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 0-0
20/03/20 21:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 0-0
20/03/20 21:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ. 0-0
23/03/20 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ 0-0
22/03/20 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ. 0-0
24/03/20 21:30 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ-ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
20/03/20 19:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
29/03/20 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 0-0
27/03/20 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ 0-0
29/03/20 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ. 0-0
29/03/20 16:00 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ.-ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ 0-0
26/03/20 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 0-0
27/03/20 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ 0-0
30/03/20 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε. 0-0
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
03/04/20 21:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 0-0
06/04/20 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 0-0
03/04/20 19:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε.-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ 0-0
03/04/20 21:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ. 0-0
05/04/20 16:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ-ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
05/04/20 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
07/04/20 21:30 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ-ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
12/04/20 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ. 0-0
12/04/20 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 0-0
12/04/20 16:00 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ.-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ 0-0
09/04/20 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 0-0
10/04/20 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ 0-0
13/04/20 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 0-0
10/04/20 19:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε.-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ 0-0
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
24/04/20 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 0-0
28/04/20 21:30 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ 0-0
27/04/20 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ.-ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ. 0-0
24/04/20 21:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ-ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
24/04/20 21:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
26/04/20 16:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ-ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
26/04/20 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ-Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε. 0-0