Ανδρών 2017-2018

B’ ΕΚΑΣΘ (Βαθμολογία)
Βαθμοί Α Ν Η Επίθ-Άμυν (+/-) Βαθ2 Διαφ2 Διαφ3
1 ΝΑΥΑΡΧΟΣ ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 46 26 20 6 1668-1408 (260) 0 1 1.184
2 ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΑΟ 45 26 19 7 1601-1423 (178) 0 1 1.125
3 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ ΑΜΠΣΤΜΘ 44 26 18 8 1647-1508 (139) 4 1.226 1.092
4 ΝΕΑ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ 44 26 18 8 1713-1540 (173) 2 0.815 1.112
5 ΑΜΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΝΕΟΥ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 43 26 17 9 1682-1526 (156) 0 1 1.102
6 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ2 42 26 16 10 1641-1533 (108) 0 1 1.070
7 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΑΚ 39 26 13 13 1503-1450 (53) 7 1.120 1.036
8 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 39 26 13 13 1609-1593 (16) 6 1.017 1.010
9 ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗΣ ΑΟ 39 26 13 13 1550-1563 (-13) 5 0.876 0.991
10 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 38 26 12 14 1626-1574 (52) 0 1 1.033
11 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ 35 26 9 17 1373-1603 (-230) 0 1 0.856
12 ΑΟ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ 33 26 7 19 1436-1608 (-172) 4 1.238 0.893
13 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΙΟΥ ΑΜΣ 33 26 7 19 1440-1640 (-200) 2 0.807 0.878
14 ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O. 0 26 0 26 0-520 (-520) 0 1 0.000

 

Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
29/09/17 21:45 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ 63-52
29/09/17 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. 63-53
29/09/17 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 71-67
29/09/17 21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ-ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ 72-69
29/09/17 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ.-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ 61-53
29/09/17 21:45 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 59-71
29/09/17 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O. 79-53
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
06/10/17 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ 41-64
06/10/17 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 59-52
06/10/17 21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 86-77
06/10/17 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ 102-78
06/10/17 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. 53-43
06/10/17 21:45 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 0-0
06/10/17 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ 56-74
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
13/10/17 21:45 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 65-56
13/10/17 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ 66-62
13/10/17 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ 88-77
13/10/17 21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 51-81
13/10/17 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ.-ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O. 64-65
13/10/17 21:45 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ 78-65
13/10/17 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. 50-70
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
20/10/17 21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ-ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ 48-68
20/10/17 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 66-70
20/10/17 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 76-61
20/10/17 21:45 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O.-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ 64-89
20/10/17 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. 62-58
20/10/17 21:45 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ 59-49
20/10/17 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. 74-71
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
03/11/17 21:45 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ 62-56
03/11/17 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 47-57
03/11/17 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O. 87-48
03/11/17 21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ 66-60
03/11/17 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 67-59
03/11/17 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 55-59
03/11/17 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ 78-87
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
10/11/17 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ 71-75
10/11/17 21:45 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O.-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 0-20
10/11/17 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 79-57
10/11/17 21:45 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ 72-46
10/11/17 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ.-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ 66-74
10/11/17 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. 99-59
10/11/17 21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 64-49
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
22/12/17 21:45 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ-ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O. 20-0
22/12/17 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ 78-59
22/12/17 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 61-62
22/12/17 21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. 60-70
22/12/17 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ-ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ 62-83
22/12/17 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 62-71
22/12/17 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ 66-52
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
24/11/17 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ 70-68
24/11/17 21:45 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 70-78
24/11/17 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 64-73
24/11/17 21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ 64-54
24/11/17 21:45 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O.-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. 0-20
24/11/17 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 82-55
24/11/17 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ 72-67
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
01/12/17 21:45 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 80-78
01/12/17 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. 64-58
01/12/17 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ 82-52
01/12/17 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ 57-74
01/12/17 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ 71-81
01/12/17 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O. 20-0
01/12/17 21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 57-65
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
08/12/17 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ.-ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ 68-59
08/12/17 21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 53-52
08/12/17 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ 79-66
08/12/17 21:45 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. 73-56
08/12/17 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 74-58
08/12/17 21:45 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O.-ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ 0-20
08/12/17 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ 68-54
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
15/12/17 21:45 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ 76-69
15/12/17 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 79-83
15/12/17 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 64-66
15/12/17 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. 56-63
15/12/17 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 70-79
15/12/17 21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ 73-72
15/12/17 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O. 20-0
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
12/01/18 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ 70-54
12/01/18 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ 79-60
12/01/18 21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. 43-48
12/01/18 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ.-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 63-71
12/01/18 21:45 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ 59-67
12/01/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ 70-66
12/01/18 21:45 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O.-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 0-20
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
19/01/18 21:45 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 68-72
19/01/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ-ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O. 20-0
19/01/18 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 49-60
19/01/18 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ 74-66
19/01/18 21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. 51-54
19/01/18 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 54-38
19/01/18 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ 57-59
Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
26/01/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ-ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ 50-62
26/01/18 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 47-59
26/01/18 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 59-58
26/01/18 21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ 62-53
26/01/18 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. 72-62
26/01/18 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 64-61
26/01/18 21:45 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O.-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ 0-20
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
02/02/18 21:45 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. 55-62
02/02/18 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 69-63
02/02/18 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ 80-55
02/02/18 21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ 54-69
02/02/18 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ.-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 59-64
02/02/18 21:45 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O. 20-0
02/02/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ 85-45
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
09/02/18 21:30 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ 70-80
09/02/18 21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 62-64
09/02/18 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 59-51
09/02/18 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ 68-53
09/02/18 21:45 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O.-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. 0-20
09/02/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 72-73
09/02/18 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ 60-55
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
23/02/18 21:45 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ-ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ 74-63
23/02/18 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ 56-64
23/02/18 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 62-55
23/02/18 21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ-ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O. 20-0
23/02/18 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ.-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ 0-0
23/02/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 59-77
23/02/18 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 54-77
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
02/03/18 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ 67-64
02/03/18 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 72-62
02/03/18 21:45 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-20
02/03/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ 78-58
02/03/18 21:45 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. 74-70
02/03/18 21:30 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ 77-58
02/03/18 21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. 62-53
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
09/03/18 21:45 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 74-66
09/03/18 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O. 20-0
09/03/18 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ 55-67
09/03/18 21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 54-75
09/03/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. 66-60
09/03/18 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ 59-62
09/03/18 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ 69-54
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
16/03/18 21:45 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O.-ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ 0-20
16/03/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 69-79
16/03/18 21:45 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 58-69
16/03/18 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ.-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ 53-34
16/03/18 21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ 53-49
16/03/18 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. 69-44
16/03/18 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 73-66
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
23/03/18 21:45 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ 49-42
23/03/18 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 74-62
23/03/18 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. 60-54
23/03/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ 61-30
23/03/18 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O. 20-0
23/03/18 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 68-76
23/03/18 21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ 74-73
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
30/03/18 21:45 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ 51-57
30/03/18 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ.-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 61-63
30/03/18 21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 54-44
30/03/18 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ 64-55
30/03/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. 72-64
30/03/18 21:45 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O.-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 0-20
30/03/18 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ 63-51
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
13/04/18 21:45 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. 58-43
13/04/18 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ 69-53
13/04/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 69-67
13/04/18 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 79-77
13/04/18 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ 67-82
13/04/18 21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ-ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O. 20-0
13/04/18 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 63-61
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
20/04/18 21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ-ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ 29-66
20/04/18 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 70-67
20/04/18 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ 82-55
20/04/18 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ.-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. 64-54
20/04/18 21:45 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 71-81
20/04/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ 64-58
20/04/18 21:45 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O.-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ 0-20
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
27/04/18 21:45 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 62-61
27/04/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 79-77
27/04/18 21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ 53-70
27/04/18 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. 49-53
27/04/18 21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 58-56
27/04/18 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ 78-81
27/04/18 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O. 20-0
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
04/05/18 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ 68-58
04/05/18 21:45 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O.-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡ. ΜΑΣ 0-20
04/05/18 21:45 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. 58-53
04/05/18 21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 71-65
04/05/18 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ.-ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ 71-44
04/05/18 21:45 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ 65-73
04/05/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 69-60