ΑΑ Ομάδα Βα Αγ Ν Η Μ Αφ Επ Αμ Δ Β1 Β2 Δ3 Δ4
1.
logo
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. 2 1 1 0 0 80 31 49 0 0 1 2,580
2.
logo
ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 2 1 1 0 0 79 32 47 0 0 1 2,468
3.
logo
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 2 1 1 0 0 86 44 42 0 0 1 1,954
4.
logo
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. 1 1 0 1 0 44 86 -42 0 0 1 0,511
5.
logo
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ 1 1 0 1 0 32 79 -47 0 0 1 0,405
6.
logo
ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ 1 1 0 1 0 31 80 -49 0 0 1 0,387
7.
logo
ΡΕΠΟ 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
8.
logo
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
9.
logo
ΡΕΠΟ 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
10.
logo
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

 

Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
10/10/20 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 32-79
10/10/20 00:00 ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 0-0
10/10/20 19:45 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
10/10/20 16:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 31-80
10/10/20 18:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 44-86
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
17/10/20 16:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ 0-0
17/10/20 19:45 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
17/10/20 16:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ 0-0
17/10/20 20:30 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ 0-0
17/10/20 18:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. 0-0
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
31/10/20 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
31/10/20 00:00 ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 0-0
31/10/20 19:45 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
31/10/20 16:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. 0-0
31/10/20 18:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 0-0
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
07/11/20 16:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ 0-0
07/11/20 20:30 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
07/11/20 18:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ 0-0
07/11/20 16:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 0-0
07/11/20 19:45 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 0-0
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
14/11/20 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
14/11/20 00:00 ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. 0-0
14/11/20 19:45 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ-ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ 0-0
14/11/20 18:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
14/11/20 16:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 0-0
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
21/11/20 18:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ 0-0
21/11/20 16:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
21/11/20 19:45 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 0-0
21/11/20 20:30 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 0-0
21/11/20 16:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
28/11/20 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ-ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ 0-0
28/11/20 00:00 ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ 0-0
28/11/20 18:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 0-0
28/11/20 16:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. 0-0
28/11/20 19:45 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
05/12/20 19:45 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ 0-0
05/12/20 00:00 ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 0-0
05/12/20 16:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 0-0
05/12/20 18:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
05/12/20 20:30 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 0-0
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
12/12/20 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
12/12/20 18:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
12/12/20 16:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ 0-0
12/12/20 19:45 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ 0-0
12/12/20 16:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. 0-0
Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
19/12/20 18:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ 0-0
19/12/20 16:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
19/12/20 19:45 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ 0-0
19/12/20 16:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ 0-0
19/12/20 20:30 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. 0-0
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
16/01/21 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 0-0
16/01/21 00:00 ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
16/01/21 19:45 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 0-0
16/01/21 16:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
16/01/21 18:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 0-0
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
23/01/21 19:45 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ 0-0
23/01/21 16:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
23/01/21 20:30 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ 0-0
23/01/21 18:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ 0-0
23/01/21 16:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 0-0
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
30/01/21 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 0-0
30/01/21 00:00 ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
30/01/21 19:45 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. 0-0
30/01/21 18:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ 0-0
30/01/21 16:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
06/02/21 20:30 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ 0-0
06/02/21 18:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
06/02/21 16:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ 0-0
06/02/21 19:45 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 0-0
06/02/21 16:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 0-0
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
13/02/21 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. 0-0
13/02/21 00:00 ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ 0-0
13/02/21 18:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ 0-0
13/02/21 16:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
13/02/21 19:45 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 0-0
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
20/02/21 16:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ 0-0
20/02/21 19:45 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
20/02/21 16:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 0-0
20/02/21 18:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 0-0
20/02/21 20:30 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
27/02/21 21:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ-ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ 0-0
27/02/21 18:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
27/02/21 16:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ 0-0
27/02/21 19:45 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΡΕΠΟ 1-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. 0-0
27/02/21 16:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
06/03/21 00:00 ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ 0-0
06/03/21 20:30 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 0-0
06/03/21 19:45 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 0-0
06/03/21 16:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
06/03/21 18:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 0-0