Α ΕΚΑΣΘ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ (Βαθμολογία)
Βαθμοί Α Ν Η Επίθ Άμυν +/- Βαθ2 Διαφ2 Διαφ3
1 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 44 22 22 0 1352 887 465 0 1 1.524
2 ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΓΣ 38 22 16 6 1278 1051 227 2 1.285 1.215
3 ΝΑΥΑΡΧΟΣ ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 38 21 17 4 1193 785 408 1 0.777 1.519
4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ ΑΣ 37 22 15 7 1078 949 129 3 1.031 1.135
5 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 37 22 15 7 1099 965 134 3 0.969 1.138
6 ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 35 21 14 7 1131 938 193 0 1 1.205
7 ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 34 22 12 10 990 937 53 0 1 1.056
8 ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 31 22 9 13 995 1038 -43 2 1.200 0.958
9 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΠΟ 31 22 9 13 1030 1120 -90 1 0.833 0.919
10 ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΑΜΣ 30 22 8 14 981 1114 -133 0 1 0.880
11 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ 28 22 6 16 1000 1098 -98 3 1.333 0.910
12 ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ 28 21 7 14 853 1077 -224 3 0.750 0.792
13 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑ ΠΚ 24 22 2 20 769 1322 -553 0 1 0.581
14 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 20 21 0 21 701 1169 -468 0 1 0.599

 

Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
28/09/16 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 46-45
28/09/16 21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ 40-58
28/09/16 21:30 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 52-42
28/09/16 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ 59-56
28/09/16 21:30 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ 41-47
28/09/16 21:45 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΜΕΝΤ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 52-43
28/09/16 21:30 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ 68-34
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
05/10/16 21:45 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 33-58
05/10/16 21:45 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ 66-39
05/10/16 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. 32-47
05/10/16 21:30 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 53-60
05/10/16 21:45 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 24-46
05/10/16 21:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΜΕΝΤ 42-92
05/10/16 21:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 69-39
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
12/10/16 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 68-34
12/10/16 21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ 45-54
12/10/16 21:30 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ 52-32
12/10/16 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 57-41
12/10/16 21:30 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ 56-26
12/10/16 21:45 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΜΕΝΤ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 62-25
12/10/16 21:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ 68-45
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
19/10/16 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 36-44
19/10/16 21:30 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ 51-29
19/10/16 21:45 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. 35-38
19/10/16 21:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 32-84
19/10/16 21:30 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 48-38
19/10/16 21:45 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 63-43
19/10/16 21:45 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ 44-52
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
02/11/16 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ 70-18
02/11/16 21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 28-65
02/11/16 21:30 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ 57-37
02/11/16 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 56-40
02/11/16 21:30 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΜΕΝΤ 31-50
02/11/16 21:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 49-39
02/11/16 21:45 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ 41-39
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
09/11/16 21:45 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 41-37
09/11/16 21:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ 43-35
09/11/16 21:30 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. 43-64
09/11/16 21:45 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΜΕΝΤ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 67-61
09/11/16 21:30 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 42-47
09/11/16 21:30 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ 46-52
09/11/16 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 60-48
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
16/11/16 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ 54-33
16/11/16 21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 36-65
16/11/16 21:30 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΜΕΝΤ 56-65
16/11/16 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 50-56
16/11/16 21:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ 60-34
16/11/16 21:45 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 39-60
16/11/16 21:45 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ 40-56
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
23/11/16 21:30 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 32-64
23/11/16 21:45 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ 20-0
23/11/16 21:30 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 40-44
23/11/16 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 55-30
23/11/16 21:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ 31-48
23/11/16 21:45 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 48-53
23/11/16 21:30 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ 50-48
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
30/11/16 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΜΕΝΤ 42-49
30/11/16 21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 32-67
30/11/16 21:30 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 48-51
30/11/16 21:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ 46-28
30/11/16 21:45 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 35-42
30/11/16 21:45 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ 61-26
30/11/16 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 45-56
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
07/12/16 21:30 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 37-58
07/12/16 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ 48-28
07/12/16 21:30 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 47-63
07/12/16 21:45 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΜΕΝΤ-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ 77-36
07/12/16 21:30 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 45-54
07/12/16 21:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ 35-57
07/12/16 21:45 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ 45-33
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
14/12/16 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 42-54
14/12/16 21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. 30-66
14/12/16 21:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 57-43
14/12/16 21:45 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 43-56
14/12/16 21:45 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΜΕΝΤ 38-48
14/12/16 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 59-50
14/12/16 21:30 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ 68-40
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
21/12/16 21:30 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 43-57
21/12/16 21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 31-53
21/12/16 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ 62-39
21/12/16 21:30 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 42-33
21/12/16 21:45 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ 58-31
21/12/16 21:30 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ 63-45
21/12/16 21:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 30-60
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
11/01/17 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ 0-0
11/01/17 21:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ 60-30
11/01/17 21:45 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. 0-0
11/01/17 21:45 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 60-65
11/01/17 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 40-46
11/01/17 21:30 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΜΕΝΤ 49-83
11/01/17 21:45 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 37-31
Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
18/01/17 21:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 28-49
18/01/17 21:45 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ 45-36
18/01/17 21:45 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. 0-0
18/01/17 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 43-52
18/01/17 21:30 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 40-53
18/01/17 21:45 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΜΕΝΤ 38-49
18/01/17 21:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 40-52
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
25/01/17 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ 73-22
25/01/17 21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 42-53
25/01/17 21:30 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ 70-47
25/01/17 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ 56-36
25/01/17 21:30 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 43-38
25/01/17 21:45 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΜΕΝΤ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ 69-37
25/01/17 21:30 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 36-51
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
01/02/17 21:45 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 27-43
01/02/17 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ 67-36
01/02/17 21:30 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. 35-44
01/02/17 21:45 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 64-54
01/02/17 21:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 33-52
01/02/17 21:30 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΜΕΝΤ 52-71
01/02/17 21:45 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 38-58
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
08/02/17 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ 69-49
08/02/17 21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ 57-66
08/02/17 21:30 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 51-30
08/02/17 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ 80-45
08/02/17 21:30 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 39-59
08/02/17 21:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΜΕΝΤ 31-68
08/02/17 21:45 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 32-47
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
15/02/17 21:30 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 39-59
15/02/17 21:45 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ 43-29
15/02/17 21:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. 38-64
15/02/17 21:30 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 40-64
15/02/17 21:45 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 59-42
15/02/17 21:45 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 36-52
15/02/17 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ 45-22
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
22/02/17 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 61-28
22/02/17 21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ 29-32
22/02/17 21:30 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 67-54
22/02/17 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΜΕΝΤ 54-57
22/02/17 21:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 47-55
22/02/17 21:45 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ 37-50
22/02/17 21:45 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ 46-30
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
01/03/17 21:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 29-80
01/03/17 21:30 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ 65-29
01/03/17 21:45 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΜΕΝΤ-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. 54-49
01/03/17 21:30 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 62-53
01/03/17 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 54-55
01/03/17 21:45 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ 47-41
01/03/17 21:30 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 47-52
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
08/03/17 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 62-30
08/03/17 21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΜΕΝΤ 30-63
08/03/17 21:30 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. 51-42
08/03/17 21:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 41-47
08/03/17 21:45 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ 49-47
08/03/17 21:45 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 33-47
08/03/17 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ 44-52
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
15/03/17 21:45 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΜΕΝΤ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 76-57
15/03/17 21:30 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ 79-40
15/03/17 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. 56-68
15/03/17 21:30 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 40-43
15/03/17 21:30 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ 51-44
15/03/17 21:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 29-47
15/03/17 21:45 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ 57-30
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
22/03/17 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 0-0
22/03/17 21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 0-0
22/03/17 21:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. 0-0
22/03/17 21:45 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΜΕΝΤ 0-0
22/03/17 21:45 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 0-0
22/03/17 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ 0-0
22/03/17 21:30 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 0-0
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
29/03/17 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 0-0
29/03/17 21:30 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ 0-0
29/03/17 21:45 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
29/03/17 21:30 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ 0-0
29/03/17 21:45 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΜΕΝΤ-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 0-0
29/03/17 21:30 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ 0-0
29/03/17 21:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ 0-0
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
05/04/17 21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. 0-0
05/04/17 21:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ 0-0
05/04/17 21:45 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 0-0
05/04/17 21:45 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 0-0
05/04/17 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΜΕΝΤ 0-0
05/04/17 21:30 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 0-0
05/04/17 21:45 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ 0-0
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
12/04/17 21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 0-0
12/04/17 21:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
12/04/17 21:30 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ 0-0
12/04/17 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 0-0
12/04/17 21:30 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ 0-0
12/04/17 21:45 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΜΕΝΤ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ 0-0
12/04/17 21:30 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 0-0