Α ΕΚΑΣΘ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ (Βαθμολογία)
Βαθμοί Α Ν Η Επίθ-Άμυν (+/-) Βαθ2 Διαφ2 Διαφ3
1 ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 47 24 23 1 1300-882 (418) 0 1 1.473
2 ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΓΣ 44 24 20 4 1366-976 (390) 0 1 1.399
3 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 43 24 19 5 1265-1055 (210) 0 1 1.199
4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ ΑΣ 41 24 17 7 1364-1019 (345) 0 1 1.338
5 ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 40 24 16 8 1281-1083 (198) 0 1 1.182
6 ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΑΜΣ 38 24 14 10 1191-1160 (31) 0 1 1.026
7 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ 36 24 12 12 1184-1146 (38) 0 1 1.033
8 ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 35 24 11 13 1139-1150 (-11) 0 1 0.990
9 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 33 23 10 13 1049-1107 (-58) 0 1 0.947
10 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΠΟ 30 24 6 18 1103-1165 (-62) 0 1 0.946
11 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑ ΠΚ 27 23 4 19 1019-1258 (-239) 3 1.240 0.810
12 ΑΠΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 27 24 3 21 909-1362 (-453) 3 0.805 0.667
13 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 24 24 0 24 606-1413 (-807) 0 1 0.428

 

Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
04/10/17 20:00 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. 32-61 ΠΛΑΤΕΛΛΑ Δ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΘ
04/10/17 21:30 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ 58-50 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟ
04/10/17 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ 40-52 ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ ΔΙΒΟΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
04/10/17 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ 85-24 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΕΛΟΥ ΡΕΓΓΙ
04/10/17 21:30 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 65-34 ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΝΤΖΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΗΣ
04/10/17 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 45-51 ΤΣΑΝΤΑΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠ
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ 0-0
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
11/10/17 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 58-33 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥ ΣΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΠΑ
11/10/17 21:00 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 63-54 ΜΠΑΪΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑ
11/10/17 21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 25-64 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟ ΤΡΑΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ
11/10/17 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 42-51 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ
11/10/17 21:45 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 48-40 ΠΛΑΤΕΛΛΑ Δ ΔΙΒΟΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
11/10/17 21:30 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 28-52 ΓΑΒΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ ΒΑΪΤΣΗΣ
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
18/10/17 20:00 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ 26-55 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟ
22/10/17 12:30 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ 67-25 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥ ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
18/10/17 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 48-55 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΛΑ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΗΣ
18/10/17 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 47-37 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑ ΜΠΑΧΤΣΕΒΑΝΟΠΟΥΛ
18/10/17 21:30 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ 61-34 ΠΛΑΤΕΛΛΑ Δ ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
18/10/17 21:30 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ 64-52 ΧΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
01/11/17 21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 32-36 ΜΟΣΧΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟ ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ
01/11/17 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 43-41 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ ΔΙΒΟΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
01/11/17 21:45 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 55-44 ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟ
01/11/17 21:30 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 37-63 ΧΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 0-0
01/11/17 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. 53-39 ΤΣΑΝΤΑΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ
01/11/17 21:00 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ 61-53 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥ ΚΑΤΣΑΒΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡ
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
08/11/17 20:00 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 30-50 ΚΑΤΣΑΒΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡ ΑΝΤΩΝΕΛΟΥ ΡΕΓΓΙ
08/11/17 21:30 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 36-61 ΤΣΑΝΤΑΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΓΑΒΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ
08/11/17 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ 54-46 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΕΛΗΣ ΜΠΑΧΤΣΕΒΑΝΟΠΟΥΛ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
08/11/17 21:30 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 52-54 ΠΛΑΤΕΛΛΑ Δ ΔΙΒΟΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
08/11/17 21:30 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ 46-51 ΖΑΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
08/11/17 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ 59-32 ΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟ ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
15/11/17 21:45 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 63-17 ΤΕΓΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΖΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
15/11/17 21:30 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 50-54 ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 0-0
15/11/17 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 62-41 ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Ο ΑΝΤΩΝΕΛΟΥ ΡΕΓΓΙ
15/11/17 21:30 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. 45-53 ΜΑΛΤΕΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟ
15/11/17 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ 38-41 ΚΑΝΤΕΡΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΗΣ
15/11/17 21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ 24-65 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝ ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
22/11/17 20:00 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ 45-41 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑ ΔΙΒΟΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
22/11/17 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 35-55 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ
22/11/17 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 41-39 ΜΑΛΤΕΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ ΒΑΪΤΣΗΣ
22/11/17 21:30 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ 56-13 ΧΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙ ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ
22/11/17 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 34-55 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥ ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ
22/11/17 21:00 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 48-44 ΔΙΚΤΑΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕ ΤΖΙΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 0-0
29/11/17 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 54-44 ΔΙΚΤΑΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕ ΠΑΜΠΟΥΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩ
29/11/17 21:30 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 59-27 ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΘ
29/11/17 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. 56-47 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗ ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
29/11/17 21:30 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ 38-43 ΓΑΒΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ ΜΙΜΗΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ
29/11/17 21:45 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ 45-42 ΚΑΝΤΕΡΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΕΛΗΣ
29/11/17 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ 42-31 ΜΠΑΧΤΣΕΒΑΝΟΠΟΥΛ ΜΗΡΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
06/12/17 20:00 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 35-70 ΑΖΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΙΛΙΠΙΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ
06/12/17 21:30 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 53-54 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
06/12/17 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 46-61 ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ ΑΡΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤ
06/12/17 21:30 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 52-50 ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝ ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙ
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
06/12/17 21:00 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ 55-41 ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛ
06/12/17 21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 21-61 ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟ
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
13/12/17 21:30 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 79-39 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟ ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛ
13/12/17 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 52-48 ΚΙΛΙΠΙΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ ΜΗΡΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ
13/12/17 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. 43-50 ΜΑΛΤΕΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ ΔΙΒΟΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
13/12/17 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ 52-39 ΤΣΑΝΤΑΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΤΕΓΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ 0-0
13/12/17 21:30 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ 57-40 ΜΠΑΪΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ
13/12/17 21:45 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 61-57 ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΗΣ
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
20/12/17 20:00 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 44-50 ΣΠΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟ ΑΝΤΩΝΕΛΟΥ ΡΕΓΓΙ
20/12/17 21:30 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 43-35 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΕΛΗΣ
20/12/17 21:30 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 52-54 ΚΑΝΤΕΡΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙ
20/12/17 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 48-60 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑ ΤΖΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ
20/12/17 21:00 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 57-50 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥ ΤΖΙΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
20/12/17 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ 52-43 ΜΠΑΧΤΣΕΒΑΝΟΠΟΥΛ ΜΗΡΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
10/01/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 61-43 ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟ
10/01/18 21:30 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. 57-59 ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛ
10/01/18 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ 48-38 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟ ΑΖΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
10/01/18 21:30 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ 57-37 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΗΣ ΜΗΡΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ
10/01/18 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ 71-27 ΜΠΑΪΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
10/01/18 21:30 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 30-67 ΓΑΒΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ ΑΝΤΩΝΕΛΟΥ ΡΕΓΓΙ
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
17/01/18 20:00 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 39-60 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΕΛΗΣ ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟ
17/01/18 21:30 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ 91-38 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥ ΠΑΜΠΟΥΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩ
17/01/18 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 57-43 ΤΣΑΝΤΑΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
17/01/18 21:00 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 49-63 ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Ο ΤΖΙΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ
17/01/18 21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 28-60 ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛ
17/01/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 43-73 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗ ΓΕΚΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑ
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
24/01/18 21:30 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 53-34 ΜΠΑΪΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΜΙΜΗΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ
24/01/18 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 54-33 ΖΑΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ ΤΖΙΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ
24/01/18 21:00 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 51-47 ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
24/01/18 21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 27-77 ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙ ΑΝΤΩΝΕΛΟΥ ΡΕΓΓΙ
24/01/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 43-50 ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ ΤΕΓΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
24/01/18 21:45 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 53-45 ΣΕΛΕΒΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΕΛΗΣ
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
31/01/18 20:00 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ 41-45 ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΕΛΟΥ ΡΕΓΓΙ
31/01/18 21:30 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ 39-38 ΔΙΚΤΑΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕ ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ
31/01/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ 53-22 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΕΛΗΣ ΦΙΛΛΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ
31/01/18 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 60-66 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟ ΑΖΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
31/01/18 21:30 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 28-35 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ ΣΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΠΑ
31/01/18 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ 63-45 ΤΖΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. 0-0
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
07/02/18 21:00 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 48-47 ΚΑΤΣΑΒΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡ ΜΙΜΗΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ
07/02/18 21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 30-46 ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠ ΣΚΡΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙ
07/02/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 40-46 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΗΣ ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟ
07/02/18 21:45 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 48-36 ΚΑΝΤΕΡΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑ
07/02/18 21:30 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 47-58 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΜΠΟΥΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩ
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 0-0
07/02/18 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. 53-42 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑ ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
14/02/18 20:00 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ 54-33 ΜΠΑΧΤΣΕΒΑΝΟΠΟΥΛ ΑΝΤΩΝΕΛΟΥ ΡΕΓΓΙ
14/02/18 21:30 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 54-45 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥ ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ
14/02/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 40-47 ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ ΜΗΡΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ
14/02/18 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ 62-37 ΤΕΓΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟ
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
14/02/18 21:30 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 55-59 ΤΣΑΝΤΑΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΤΖΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ
14/02/18 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ 69-46 ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Ο ΤΖΙΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
21/02/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 67-61 ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟ
21/02/18 21:45 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 61-37 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΕΛΟΥ ΡΕΓΓΙ
21/02/18 21:30 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 61-57 ΖΑΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ ΜΗΡΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 0-0
21/02/18 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 41-43 ΤΣΑΝΤΑΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠ
21/02/18 21:00 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. 67-49 ΤΣΑΡΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΤΗΛ ΓΑΒΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ
21/02/18 21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ 20-56 ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠ ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
28/02/18 20:00 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 31-56 ΚΙΛΙΠΙΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ ΒΑΪΤΣΗΣ
28/02/18 21:30 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ 56-54 ΖΑΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
28/02/18 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 29-51 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΕΛΗΣ
28/02/18 21:30 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 62-52 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥ ΧΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙ
28/02/18 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 54-56 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑ ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ
28/02/18 21:00 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ 56-36 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟ ΑΖΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
07/03/18 21:30 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 62-38 ΤΖΙΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΕΛΟΥ ΡΕΓΓΙ
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 0-0
07/03/18 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 69-52 ΔΙΚΤΑΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
07/03/18 21:30 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 0-0
07/03/18 21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. 14-56 ΚΑΣΟΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ ΚΑΤΣΑΒΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡ
07/03/18 21:45 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ 0-0
07/03/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ 49-39 ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
14/03/18 21:30 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 45-48 ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Ο ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ
14/03/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 49-71 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΗΣ
14/03/18 21:30 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 60-42 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑ ΧΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙ
14/03/18 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ 59-45 ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ ΒΑΪΤΣΗΣ
14/03/18 21:00 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 33-60 ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΡΗΓ ΤΖΙΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ
14/03/18 21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 14-46 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΘ
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
21/03/18 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 71-42 ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
21/03/18 21:30 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 52-36 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ
21/03/18 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 40-39 ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛ
21/03/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. 33-36 ΚΑΝΤΕΡΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΗΡΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ 0-0
21/03/18 21:30 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ 40-42 ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΤΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΒΑ
21/03/18 21:45 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ 54-18 ΜΟΣΧΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΗΣ
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
28/03/18 20:00 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 37-66 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΘ ΑΝΤΩΝΕΛΟΥ ΡΕΓΓΙ
28/03/18 21:30 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 45-49 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΕΛΗΣ ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟ
28/03/18 21:30 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 44-39 ΤΣΑΝΤΑΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΤΖΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ
28/03/18 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 33-62 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
28/03/18 21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ 35-51 ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟ
28/03/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 30-67 ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΗΣ
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
31/03/18 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 63-31 ΚΙΛΙΠΙΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ ΜΗΡΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ
04/04/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 42-44 ΔΙΒΟΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΡΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤ
04/04/18 21:45 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. 54-43 ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ
04/04/18 21:30 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ 77-60 ΜΠΑΧΤΣΕΒΑΝΟΠΟΥΛ ΑΖΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
04/04/18 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ 57-35 ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙ ΣΚΡΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙ
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ 0-0
04/04/18 21:30 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 46-45 ΜΙΜΗΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙ ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
18/04/18 20:00 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 35-67 ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟ
18/04/18 21:30 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 53-40 ΤΣΑΡΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΤΗΛ ΤΖΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ
18/04/18 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ 48-52 ΤΣΑΝΤΑΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΧΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙ
18/04/18 21:00 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 0-0
18/04/18 21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 25-62 ΚΑΤΣΑΒΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡ ΚΙΛΙΠΙΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
18/04/18 21:45 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ 53-41 ΜΟΣΧΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟ ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟ
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
25/04/18 21:30 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 0-0
25/04/18 21:30 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. 53-58 ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙ ΑΝΤΩΝΕΛΟΥ ΡΕΓΓΙ
25/04/18 21:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕ 0-0
25/04/18 21:45 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ 52-46 ΑΖΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ
25/04/18 21:30 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ 0-0
25/04/18 21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 48-28 ΜΠΑΪΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 0-0