ΑΑ Ομάδα Βα Αγ Ν Η Μ Αφ Επ Αμ Δ Β1 Β2 Δ3 Δ4
1.
logo
ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 27 14 13 1 0 1136 508 628 0 0 1 2,236
2.
logo
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 25 13 12 1 0 882 491 391 0 0 1 1,796
3.
logo
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. 23 13 10 3 0 646 527 119 0 0 1 1,225
4.
logo
ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 21 14 7 7 0 701 658 43 3 3 1,129 1,065
5.
logo
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 21 13 8 5 0 725 674 51 3 3 0,885 1,075
6.
logo
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 19 14 5 9 0 645 831 -186 0 0 1 0,776
7.
logo
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. 16 13 3 10 0 562 762 -200 0 0 1 0,737
8.
logo
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α.Σ. 15 13 2 11 0 537 894 -357 0 0 1 0,600
9.
logo
ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ 13 13 0 13 0 442 931 -489 0 0 1 0,474
10.
logo
ΡΕΠΟ 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

 

Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
29/09/19 19:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. 92-33 ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟ ΝΙΚΕΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
29/09/19 15:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 48-42 ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ ΟΥΖΟΥΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
29/09/19 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 38-52 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑ
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
29/09/19 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ 49-37 ΝΙΚΕΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
06/10/19 12:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 36-101 ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ ΚΛΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩ
06/10/19 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 33-46 ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ
06/10/19 13:30 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 93-44 ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
06/10/19 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 55-36 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Σ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
13/10/19 19:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 75-45
13/10/19 15:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 19-63 ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
13/10/19 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ 68-36 ΦΙΛΛΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 0-0
13/10/19 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 55-60 ΓΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΠΟ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
20/10/19 15:30 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 43-55 ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
20/10/19 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 43-65 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΛΑ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ
20/10/19 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 37-55 ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ ΚΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑ
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. 0-0
20/10/19 15:00 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 49-35 ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
03/11/19 19:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ 109-9 ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ
03/11/19 15:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 68-36 ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟ ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
03/11/19 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 29-57 ΦΙΛΛΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
03/11/19 12:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 23-58 ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
10/11/19 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 22-92 ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 0-0
10/11/19 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. 46-33 ΜΟΣΧΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟ ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ
10/11/19 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 45-62 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟ ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
10/11/19 15:30 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 73-33 ΛΟΛΙ ΕΝΔΡΙΝ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡ
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
17/11/19 15:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 48-44 ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ
17/11/19 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 38-52 ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥΠΟΥΛΟΣ
17/11/19 12:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 64-52 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ
17/11/19 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ 71-22 ΜΟΣΧΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
24/11/19 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 50-83 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟ
24/11/19 13:45 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. 54-36 ΜΟΣΧΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 0-0
24/11/19 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 44-58 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟ ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
24/11/19 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 34-89 ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥΠΟΥΛΟΣ
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
01/12/19 19:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 52-44 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΛΑ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ
01/12/19 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ 58-38
01/12/19 12:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 44-67 ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
01/12/19 15:30 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 81-42 ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ
Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
08/12/19 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 38-85 ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ
08/12/19 12:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 19-54 ΜΟΣΧΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ
13/12/19 17:00 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 44-47 ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
08/12/19 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 56-77 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Σ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
15/12/19 19:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 75-47
15/12/19 15:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 37-34 ΦΙΛΛΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ
15/12/19 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 33-61
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ 0-0
15/12/19 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. 42-80 ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
22/12/19 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 32-73
22/12/19 13:30 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 66-30 ΦΙΛΛΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ
22/12/19 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 49-77 ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ ΝΙΚΕΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
22/12/19 12:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. 48-35
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
12/01/20 19:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 58-67
12/01/20 15:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ 65-27
12/01/20 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 76-55
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
12/01/20 12:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 57-88
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
19/01/20 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 29-82
19/01/20 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 32-68 ΜΙΧΕΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡ
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 0-0
19/01/20 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. 72-33
19/01/20 13:30 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 87-49 ΛΟΛΙ ΕΝΔΡΙΝ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
26/01/20 19:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 104-13
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
26/01/20 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 39-80
26/01/20 12:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ 59-17
26/01/20 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 33-49
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 0-0
02/02/20 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 0-0
02/02/20 15:30 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. 0-0
02/02/20 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 0-0
02/02/20 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 0-0
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
09/02/20 19:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 0-0
09/02/20 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 0-0
ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
09/02/20 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 0-0
09/02/20 13:30 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ 0-0
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
16/02/20 15:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 0-0
16/02/20 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. 0-0
16/02/20 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 0-0
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 0-0
16/02/20 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0