ΑΑ Ομάδα Βα Αγ Ν Η Μ Αφ Επ Αμ Δ Β1 Β2 Δ3 Δ4
1.
logo
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 2 1 1 0 0 89 32 57 0 0 1 2,781
2.
logo
Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 2 1 1 0 0 57 39 18 0 0 1 1,461
3.
logo
Α.Ο.Ε.Α. 2 1 1 0 0 55 49 6 0 0 1 1,122
4.
logo
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. 2 1 1 0 0 59 54 5 0 0 1 1,092
5.
logo
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. 1 1 0 1 0 54 59 -5 0 0 1 0,915
6.
logo
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. 1 1 0 1 0 49 55 -6 0 0 1 0,890
7.
logo
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ 1 1 0 1 0 39 57 -18 0 0 1 0,684
8.
logo
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Α.Σ. 1 1 0 1 0 32 89 -57 0 0 1 0,359
9.
logo
ΡΕΠΟ 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
10.
logo
ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

 

Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
11/10/20 17:30 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Α.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 32-89
11/10/20 00:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. 49-55
11/10/20 19:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
11/10/20 15:30 ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 39-57
11/10/20 17:00 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ.-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. 59-54
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
18/10/20 14:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Α.Σ. 0-0
18/10/20 00:00 ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. 0-0
18/10/20 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 0-0
18/10/20 17:30 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ 0-0
18/10/20 13:00 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. 0-0
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
01/11/20 17:30 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Α.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
01/11/20 00:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 0-0
01/11/20 19:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. 0-0
01/11/20 15:30 ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. 0-0
01/11/20 13:00 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. 0-0
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
08/11/20 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Α.Σ. 0-0
08/11/20 17:30 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ.-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. 0-0
08/11/20 17:00 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ.-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 0-0
08/11/20 15:30 ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
08/11/20 00:00 ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. 0-0
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
15/11/20 17:30 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Α.Σ.-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. 0-0
15/11/20 00:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. 0-0
15/11/20 19:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ 0-0
15/11/20 13:00 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
15/11/20 14:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 0-0
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
22/11/20 17:00 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ.-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Α.Σ. 0-0
22/11/20 15:30 ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. 0-0
22/11/20 19:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
22/11/20 17:30 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ.-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. 0-0
22/11/20 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
29/11/20 17:30 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Α.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ 0-0
29/11/20 00:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 0-0
29/11/20 13:00 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 0-0
29/11/20 14:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. 0-0
29/11/20 00:00 ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. 0-0
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
06/12/20 19:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Α.Σ. 0-0
06/12/20 00:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
06/12/20 15:30 ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. 0-0
06/12/20 17:00 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
06/12/20 17:30 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ.-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 0-0
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
13/12/20 17:30 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Α.Σ.-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. 0-0
13/12/20 13:00 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. 0-0
13/12/20 14:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 0-0
13/12/20 00:00 ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ 0-0
13/12/20 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. 0-0
Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
20/12/20 13:00 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Α.Σ. 0-0
20/12/20 14:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. 0-0
20/12/20 00:00 ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 0-0
20/12/20 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ 0-0
20/12/20 17:30 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ.-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. 0-0
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
17/01/21 17:30 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Α.Σ.-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. 0-0
17/01/21 00:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
17/01/21 19:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 0-0
17/01/21 15:30 ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. 0-0
17/01/21 17:00 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
24/01/21 00:00 ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Α.Σ. 0-0
24/01/21 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. 0-0
24/01/21 17:30 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ.-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 0-0
24/01/21 17:00 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ 0-0
24/01/21 14:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
31/01/21 17:30 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Α.Σ.-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 0-0
31/01/21 00:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. 0-0
31/01/21 19:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. 0-0
31/01/21 13:00 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ 0-0
31/01/21 14:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
07/02/21 17:30 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ.-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Α.Σ. 0-0
07/02/21 17:00 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ.-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. 0-0
07/02/21 15:30 ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 0-0
07/02/21 00:00 ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
07/02/21 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. 0-0
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
14/02/21 17:30 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Α.Σ.-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. 0-0
14/02/21 00:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ 0-0
14/02/21 13:00 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 0-0
14/02/21 14:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. 0-0
14/02/21 00:00 ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 0-0
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
21/02/21 15:30 ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Α.Σ. 0-0
21/02/21 19:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. 0-0
21/02/21 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
21/02/21 17:00 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ.-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. 0-0
21/02/21 17:30 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
28/02/21 17:30 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Α.Σ.-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 0-0
28/02/21 13:00 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. 0-0
28/02/21 14:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ 0-0
28/02/21 00:00 ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. 0-0
28/02/21 15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. 0-0
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
07/03/21 00:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Α.Σ. 0-0
07/03/21 17:30 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
07/03/21 19:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. 0-0
07/03/21 15:30 ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
07/03/21 17:00 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ.-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ 0-0