ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (Βαθμολογία)
Βαθμοί Α Ν Η Επίθ-Άμυν (+/-) Βαθ2 Διαφ2 Διαφ3
1 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΠΑΝ. 22 11 11 0 823-430 (393) 0 1 1.913
2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α.Σ. 20 11 9 2 777-507 (270) 0 1 1.532
3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 19 11 8 3 726-551 (175) 0 1 1.317
4 ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 18 11 7 4 724-589 (135) 0 1 1.229
5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 15 11 4 7 480-670 (-190) 0 1 0.716
6 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. 14 10 4 6 443-493 (-50) 0 1 0.898
7 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 13 10 3 7 503-600 (-97) 0 1 0.838
8 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 12 11 1 10 419-719 (-300) 0 1 0.582
9 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ 11 10 1 9 399-735 (-336) 0 1 0.542
10 ΡΕΠΟ2 0 0 0 0 0-0 (0) 0 1 0.000
Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
01/10/17 14:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 30-69
01/10/17 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 66-71
01/10/17 12:00 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 31-72
01/10/17 13:00 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΠ 33-88
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
08/10/17 12:00 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 56-49
08/10/17 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 53-28
08/10/17 14:45 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 70-77
08/10/17 18:00 ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΠ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ 65-30
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ 0-0
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
15/10/17 15:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 41-61
15/10/17 14:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 49-89
15/10/17 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΠ 42-61
15/10/17 12:00 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ 72-40
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
22/10/17 14:45 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 56-34
22/10/17 18:00 ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΠ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 96-22
22/10/17 13:00 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 22-73
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
22/10/17 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 79-59
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
05/11/17 15:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΠ 37-56
05/11/17 14:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ 58-32
05/11/17 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ 67-37
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 0-0
05/11/17 12:00 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 38-66
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
12/11/17 13:00 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 45-67
12/11/17 12:00 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 50-44
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
12/11/17 18:00 ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΠ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 95-47
12/11/17 14:45 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 62-50
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
19/11/17 15:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ 49-52
19/11/17 14:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 46-65
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 0-0
19/11/17 12:00 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ 45-57
19/11/17 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΠ 52-61
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
26/11/17 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 63-33
ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
26/11/17 12:00 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 56-53
26/11/17 13:00 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 46-83
26/11/17 18:00 ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΠ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 57-43
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
03/12/17 15:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 45-30
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΠ 0-0
03/12/17 12:00 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 39-72
03/12/17 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ 79-46
03/12/17 14:45 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ 99-39
Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 0-0
10/12/17 12:00 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 67-43
10/12/17 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 6-73
10/12/17 14:45 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ 74-27
10/12/17 18:00 ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΠ-ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ 94-35
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
17/12/17 15:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 53-30
17/12/17 14:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 34-80
17/12/17 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 70-73
17/12/17 12:00 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΠ 33-78
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
14/01/18 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 54-35
14/01/18 14:45 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 73-35
14/01/18 18:00 ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΠ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 72-56
14/01/18 13:00 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ 49-56
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
21/01/18 15:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 0-0
21/01/18 14:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΠ 0-0
21/01/18 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ 0-0
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ 0-0
21/01/18 12:00 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 0-0
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
28/01/18 18:00 ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΠ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 0-0
28/01/18 13:00 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 0-0
28/01/18 12:00 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 0-0
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
28/01/18 14:45 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
04/02/18 15:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ 0-0
04/02/18 14:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ 0-0
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 0-0
04/02/18 12:00 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΠ 0-0
04/02/18 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 0-0
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
11/02/18 12:00 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 0-0
11/02/18 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 0-0
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
11/02/18 13:00 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
11/02/18 18:00 ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΠ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 0-0
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
25/02/18 15:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. 0-0
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 0-0
25/02/18 12:00 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ 0-0
25/02/18 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ 0-0
25/02/18 14:45 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΠ 0-0
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ Διαιτητής 1 Διαιτητής 2
04/03/18 14:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π 0-0
ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΠ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
04/03/18 15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ 0-0
04/03/18 12:00 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 0-0
04/03/18 13:00 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 0-0